KABIRO & WARTAWAN

MEDAN :

  1. KEN WAWAN ( WAKA BIRO )
  2. ROBY SANJAYA ( WARTAWAN )
  3. IBNU / IIB ( WARTAWAN )
  4. SUPRIADI ( WARTAWAN )
  5. YOGA ANGGARA ( WARTAWAN )
  6. M SARIANTO ( WARTAWAN )
  7. AMIRSYAH ( WARTAWAN )

DELISERDANG :

  1. ARWIN AMRI ( KABIRO )
  2. BIER DOLOK SERIBU ( WAKABIRO )
  3. TUMIKIN Spd.i ( WARTAWAN )
  4. M. HUSNI ( WARTAWAN )

TEBING TINGGI / SERGAI :

  1. HALIL MUNAWAR ( KABIRO )
  2. SOFIANSYAH SARAGIH ( WAKABIRO)
  3. SYAHRIAL EFENDI NST ( WARTAWAN )

LANGKAT :

  1. SUHERMADI (KABIRO)
  2. ZUL AMRI ( WAKABIRO)
  3. DODI SEMBIRING ( WARTAWAN )
  4. LIAS PINTA SITEPU ( WARTAWAN )
  5. PARDI (WARTAWAN)
  6. SONI ARAB KABAN,SH ( WARTAWAN )

BINJAI :

  1. ABDUL HALIM TARIGAN ( KABIRO )
  2. ZUL HENDRI HSB ( WAKABIRO )
  3. SARDIMAN ( WARTAWAN )
  4. ADJIS SUKOBAR ( WARTAWAN )

NIAS BARAT :

  1. ODALIGO ZAI ( WARTAWAN )

KAB. TANAH KARO :

  1. PERDANA SEMBIRING ( KABIRO )
  2. SUDIRMAN GINTING,SP ( WARTAWAN )

ACEH BESAR / NAD :

  1. ALI HUSNA ( KORWIL ACEH/NAD )

ACEH TAMIANG :

  1. RICO FAHRIZAL ( KABIRO )
  2. SUKMA DIANSYAH ( WARTAWAN )

SIMEULUE :

  1. HELMAN GUSTI FANDAYA ( KABIRO )

SUMSEL :

  1. HENDRA MANDALA PUTRA,SH ( KORWIL )
  2. ASMAWI MUROD ( WARTAWAN )
  3. ZILIADI ( WARTAWAN )
  4. ERWINSYAH
  5. M TEGUH ( WARTAWAN )
  6. HERIANTO KUTEH ( WARTAWAN )
  7. REVA JESICA ( WARTAWAN )
  8. ANDRI KURNIAWAN ( WARTAWAN )
  9. REVI FRANSISCA ( WARTAWAN )
  10. AMIRUDIN ( WARTAWAN )
  11. HELEN RIDWANSYAH ( WARTAWAN )
  12. SUARDI ( WARTAWAN )
  13. BAWI (WARTAWAN )
  14. SOMAD

OGAN ILIR :

  1. IDA LAILA ( KABIRO )
  2. MULZANI (WARTAWAN)
  3. ANNURI (WARTAWAN)

MUSI BANYUASIN :

  1. ERWIN ( KABIRO )
  2. ARWANI ( WAKA BIRO )

BANYUASIN :

  1. ANANG ( WARTAWAN )

PEKANBARU :

  1. UTEMA GEA (KABIRO KUANSING)
  2. YARMAN LAIA (WARTAWAN KUANSING)

TANJUNG BALAI KARIMUN :

  1. RUDY ( KABIRO )

JAKARTA :

  1. EKA NANDA PRATAMA, S.kom ( KABIRO )
  2. RINI ASMAWATI,SH ( WAKA BIRO )

SURABAYA :

  1. EDI SISWANTO ( KABIRO )
  2. GUNANTO ( WARTAWAN )
  3. SUDIRMAN ( WARTAWAN )

JAWA TENGAH :

  1. DIDIK BUDI RAHARJO ( WARTAWAN )

PEMALANG :

  1. MUHAMMAD IRFANDI ( WARTAWAN )

BATANG :

  1. UNTUNG SURYO LEKSONO ( WARTAWAN )

KUDUS :

  1. MUHAMMAD SANTOSO ( KABIRO )

TASIKMALAYA (JAWA BARAT) :

  1. TATANG SUPRIATNA ( WARTAWAN )

SULBAR :

  1. SAKARIA ( WARTAWAN )

KORWIL KALTIM / NTT :

  1. ARDIANUS SOGEN TOBING (KORWIL)

PAPUA :

  1. JULAMRI ( KABIRO )

KORWIL LAMPUNG:

  1. JUNERDI (KORWIL)

LAMPUNG UTARA :

  1. MUHAMMAD HERU ANTONO ( KABIRO )

KAB. TULANG BAWANG :

  1. SANTORI (KABIRO)

KAB TENGGAMUS :

  1. ASRI APENDI ( KABIRO )
  2. ISNONI MASPA ( WAKABIRO )
  3. SUAINA ( WARTAWAN )

WARTAWAN UNIT POLDA :

  1. MARSUDI ( SUMUT )
  2. ARBAIN,SH ( SUMUT)
  3. HENDRA MANDALA PUTRA SH ( SUMSEL )

WARTAWAN NASIONAL :

  1. ANANG BANDRI
  2. SUDIRMAN GINTING,SP
  3. DWIKA PRAYUDA
  4. ARIFIN